Begegnungen

Vorrunde, 1. Spieltag
10. September 2021 21:00 Türkei Türkei 0 - 3 Italien Italien
10. September 2021 15:00 Wales Wales 1 - 1 Schweiz Schweiz
10. September 2021 18:00 Dänemark Dänemark 0 - 1 Finnland Finnland
10. September 2021 21:00 Belgien Belgien 3 - 0 Russland Russland
10. September 2021 15:00 England England 1 - 0 Kroatien Kroatien
10. September 2021 18:00 Österreich Österreich 3 - 1 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien
10. September 2021 21:00 Niederlande Niederlande 3 - 2 Ukraine Ukraine
10. September 2021 15:00 Schottland Schottland 0 - 2 Tschechien Tschechien
10. September 2021 18:00 Polen Polen 1 - 2 Slowakei Slowakei
10. September 2021 21:00 Spanien Spanien 0 - 0 Schweden Schweden
10. September 2021 18:00 Ungarn Ungarn 0 - 3 Portugal Portugal
10. September 2021 21:00 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - 0 Deutschland Deutschland
Vorrunde 2. Spieltag
10. September 2021 15:00 Finnland Finnland 0 - 1 Russland Russland
10. September 2021 18:00 Türkei Türkei 0 - 2 Wales Wales
10. September 2021 21:00 Italien Italien 3 - 0 Schweiz Schweiz
10. September 2021 15:00 Ukraine Ukraine 2 - 1 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien
10. September 2021 18:00 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - 2 Belgien Belgien
10. September 2021 21:00 Niederlande Niederlande 2 - 0 Österreich Österreich
10. September 2021 15:00 Schweden Schweden 1 - 0 Slowakei Slowakei
10. September 2021 18:00 Kroatien Kroatien 1 - 1 Tschechien Tschechien
10. September 2021 21:00 England England 0 - 0 Schottland Schottland
10. September 2021 15:00 Ungarn Ungarn 1 - 1 Frankreich Frankreich
10. September 2021 18:00 Portugal Portugal 2 - 4 Deutschland Deutschland
10. September 2021 21:00 Spanien Spanien 1 - 1 Polen Polen
Vorrunde 3. Spieltag
10. September 2021 18:00 Italien Italien 1 - 0 Wales Wales
10. September 2021 18:00 Schweiz Schweiz 3 - 1 Türkei Türkei
10. September 2021 18:00 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 0 - 3 Niederlande Niederlande
10. September 2021 18:00 Ukraine Ukraine 0 - 1 Österreich Österreich
10. September 2021 21:00 Russland Russland 1 - 4 Dänemark Dänemark
10. September 2021 21:00 Finnland Finnland 0 - 2 Belgien Belgien
10. September 2021 21:00 Tschechien Tschechien 0 - 1 England England
10. September 2021 21:00 Kroatien Kroatien 3 - 1 Schottland Schottland
10. September 2021 18:00 Slowakei Slowakei 0 - 5 Spanien Spanien
10. September 2021 18:00 Schweden Schweden 3 - 2 Polen Polen
10. September 2021 21:00 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - 2 Ungarn Ungarn
10. September 2021 21:00 Portugal Portugal 2 - 2 Frankreich Frankreich
Achtelfinale
10. September 2021 18:00 Wales Wales 0 - 4 Dänemark Dänemark
10. September 2021 21:00 Italien Italien 2 - 1 Österreich Österreich
10. September 2021 18:00 Niederlande Niederlande 0 - 2 Tschechien Tschechien
10. September 2021 21:00 Belgien Belgien 1 - 0 Portugal Portugal
10. September 2021 18:00 Kroatien Kroatien 3 - 5 Spanien Spanien
10. September 2021 21:00 Frankreich Frankreich 4 - 5 Schweiz Schweiz
10. September 2021 18:00 England England 2 - 0 Deutschland Deutschland
10. September 2021 21:00 Schweden Schweden 1 - 2 Ukraine Ukraine
Viertelfinale
10. September 2021 18:00 Schweiz Schweiz 1 - 3 Spanien Spanien
10. September 2021 21:00 Belgien Belgien 1 - 2 Italien Italien
10. September 2021 18:00 Tschechien Tschechien 1 - 2 Dänemark Dänemark
10. September 2021 21:00 Ukraine Ukraine 0 - 4 England England
Halbfinale
10. September 2021 21:00 Italien Italien 4 - 2 Spanien Spanien
10. September 2021 21:00 England England 2 - 1 Dänemark Dänemark
Finale
10. September 2021 21:00 Italien Italien 4 - 3 England England